Bam Bam

Bam Bam
Name : Bam Bam (뱀뱀)
Real name : กันต์พิมุกต์ ภูวกุล
Gender : Masculine
Country : Thailand
Date of birth : 02 May 1997 (25 years)
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Band : GOT7

Notify me when Bam Bam releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment