Beenzino

Beenzino
Name : Beenzino (빈지노)
Real name : Lim Seong Bin (임성빈)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 12 Sep 1987 (34 years)
Career : 2009 - today
Music style : Hiphop

Notify me when Beenzino releases a new video

Music videos (4) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Calling in Love
Calling in Love (feat. SURAN)
It's You
It's You (feat. Im Seul Ong)
Tropical Night
Tropical Night (feat. Microdot)
YOU
YOU (feat. Im Seul Ong)

Comments (0)


Post comment