Bo Mi

Bo Mi
Name : Bo Mi (보미)
Real name : Yun Bo Mi (윤보미)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 13 Aug 1993 (25 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : EMI RECORDS
Band : A Pink

Notify me when Bo Mi releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Let's Talk About You
Let's Talk About You (feat. M.I.B)

Comments (0)


Post comment