C.A.P

C.A.P
Name : C.A.P (캡)
Real name : Bang Min Su (방민수)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 04 Nov 1992 (29 years)
Label / Agency : T.O.P. media
Band : Teen Top

Notify me when C.A.P releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment