Chang Jo

Chang Jo
Name : Chang Jo (창조)
Real name : Choi Jong Hyeon (최종현)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 16 Nov 1995 (26 years)
Label / Agency : T.O.P. media
Band : Teen Top

Notify me when Chang Jo releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment