Chanmi

Chanmi
Name : Chanmi (찬미)
Real name : Kim Chan Mi (김찬미)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 19 Jun 1996 (24 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Chanmi releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment