Cho Rong

Cho Rong
Name : Cho Rong (초롱)
Real name : Park Cho Rong (박초롱)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 03 Mar 1991 (28 years)
Label / Agency : EMI RECORDS
Band : A Pink

Notify me when Cho Rong releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment