Choa

Choa
Name : Choa (초아)
Real name : Park Cho Ah (박초아)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 06 Mar 1990 (30 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Former band : AOA

Notify me when Choa releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment