Choi Yoo Jung

Choi Yoo Jung
Name : Choi Yoo Jung (최유정)
Alternative names : Choi Yu Jeong
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 12 Nov 1999 (20 years)
Career : 2016 - today
Label / Agency : Fantagio
Band : Weki Meki
Former band : I.O.I

Notify me when Choi Yoo Jung releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment