Chun Ji

Chun Ji
Name : Chun Ji (천지)
Real name : 이찬희
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 05 Oct 1993 (29 years)
Label / Agency : T.O.P. media
Band : Teen Top

Notify me when Chun Ji releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment