Chung Ha

Chung Ha
Name : Chung Ha (청하)
Real name : Kim Chung Ha (김청하)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 09 Feb 1996 (26 years)
Career : 2016 - today
Music styles : Pop, Ballad
Label / Agency : CJ E&M
Former band : I.O.I

Notify me when Chung Ha releases a new video

Music videos (21) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Be Yourself
Be Yourself
Bicycle
Bicycle
Demente (Spanish Ver)
Demente (Spanish Ver)
Dream of You
Dream of You
Everybody Has
Everybody Has
Gotta Go
Gotta Go
How about you
How about you
Killing Me
Killing Me
Love U
Love U
My Friend
My Friend
Pit-A-Pat
Pit-A-Pat
PLAY
PLAY (feat. CHANGMO)
Roller Coaster
Roller Coaster
Snapping
Snapping
Sparkling
Sparkling
Stay Tonight
Stay Tonight
Week
Week
Whatcha Doin
Whatcha Doin (feat. Ye Sung)
Why Don't You Know
Why Don't You Know
WHY DON’T WE
WHY DON’T WE (feat. RAIN)
X
X

Comments (0)


Post comment