E'Dawn

E'Dawn
Name : E'Dawn (이던)
Real name : Kim Hyo Jong (김효종)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 01 Jun 1994 (28 years)
Bands : PENTAGON, Triple H

Notify me when E'Dawn releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment