Ha Young

Ha Young
Name : Ha Young (하영)
Real name : Oh Ha Yeong (오하영)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 19 Jul 1996 (23 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : EMI RECORDS
Band : A Pink

Notify me when Ha Young releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Don't Make Me Laugh
Don't Make Me Laugh

Comments (0)


Post comment