Heize

Heize
Name : Heize (헤이즈)
Real name : Jang Da Hye (다혜)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 09 Aug 1991 (30 years)
Career : 2014 - today
Music styles : Pop, Ballad, Hiphop
Label / Agency : CJ E&M

Notify me when Heize releases a new video

Music videos (17) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Cold
Cold (feat. Gaeko)
didn't know me
didn't know me
Don't know you
Don't know you
Falling Leaves are Beautiful
Falling Leaves are Beautiful
First Sight
First Sight
HAPPEN
HAPPEN
In the Time Spent With You
In the Time Spent With You
It's Okay
It's Okay (feat. Kisum)
Jenga
Jenga (feat. Gaeko)
MIANHAE (Sorry)
MIANHAE (Sorry)
Midnight
Midnight (feat. Punch)
SHE'S FINE
SHE'S FINE
Shut Up & Groove
Shut Up & Groove (feat. Dean)
We don't talk together
We don't talk together (feat. Giriboy)
WONDER IF
WONDER IF (feat. Yong Jun Hyung)
Would Be Better
Would Be Better
You, Clouds, Rain
You, Clouds, Rain (feat. Shin Yongjae)

Comments (0)


Post comment