Hidaka Mitsuhiro

Hidaka Mitsuhiro
Name : Hidaka Mitsuhiro (日高光啓)
Alternative names : SKY-HI
Gender : Masculine
Country : Japan
Date of birth : 12 Dec 1986 (32 years)
Music styles : Pop, Hiphop
Band : AAA

Notify me when Hidaka Mitsuhiro releases a new video

Music videos (13) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Ai Bloom
Ai Bloom
Chronograph
Chronograph
Diver's High
Diver's High
Double Down
Double Down
Kamitsure Velvet
Kamitsure Velvet
Limo
Limo
Marble
Marble
Nanairo Holiday
Nanairo Holiday
RULE
RULE
Serial
Serial
Silly Game
Silly Game
Smile Drop
Smile Drop
What a Wonderful World!!
What a Wonderful World!!

Comments (0)


Post comment