Hyejung

Hyejung
Name : Hyejung (혜정)
Real name : Sin Hye Jeong (신혜정)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 10 Aug 1993 (27 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Hyejung releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment