Hyo Seong

Hyo Seong
Name : Hyo Seong (효성)
Real name : Jun Hyo Seong (전효성)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 13 Oct 1989 (31 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : TS Entertainment
Former band : Secret

Notify me when Hyo Seong releases a new video

Music videos (4) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Find Me
Find Me (feat. D.Action)
Good-night Kiss
Good-night Kiss
Into You
Into You
STARLIGHT
STARLIGHT

Comments (0)


Post comment