Hyorin

Hyorin
Name : Hyorin (효린)
Real name : Kim Hyo Jeong (김효정)
Alternative names : Hyo Lyn
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 11 Dec 1990 (28 years)
Music styles : Pop, Ballad, Hiphop
Label / Agency : Starship Entertainment [2010-2017]
Former bands : SISTAR, SISTAR19

Notify me when Hyorin releases a new video

Music videos (25) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
And Then
And Then (feat. Yang Da Il)
BAE
BAE
BLUE MOON
BLUE MOON (feat. CHANGMO)
Coach Me
Coach Me (feat. San E)
Crazy Of You
Crazy Of You
Dally
Dally (feat. GRAY)
Dark Panda
Dark Panda (feat. Paloalto, Zico)
Don't know you (Cover: Heize)
Don't know you (Cover: Heize)
Dreamy love
Dreamy love
Erase
Erase (feat. Joo Young)
FRUITY
FRUITY (feat. Kisum)
Good bye
Good bye
Hot Wings
Hot Wings (feat. Dynamic Duo)
I Choose To Love You
I Choose To Love You
I Miss You
I Miss You
Let It Go
Let It Go
Lonely
Lonely
Love Line
Love Line (feat. Bumkey, Joo Young)
Ma Boy 2
Ma Boy 2 (feat. Electroboyz)
One Way Love
One Way Love
Our Tears
Our Tears
Paradise
Paradise
To Do List
To Do List
Turnaround
Turnaround
Without You
Without You (feat. Mad Clown)

Comments (0)


Post comment