I.M

I.M
Name : I.M (아이엠)
Real name : Im Chang Gyun (임창균)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 26 Jan 1996 (25 years)
Band : Monsta X

Notify me when I.M releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment