IU

IU
Name : IU (아이유)
Real name : Lee Ji Eun (이지은)
Alternative names : アイユー
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 16 May 1993 (28 years)
Music styles : Pop, Ballad
Label / Agency : Virgin Music

Notify me when IU releases a new video

Music videos (40) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
above the time
above the time
Alicia
Alicia
BBIBBI
BBIBBI
Beautiful Dancer
Beautiful Dancer
Because I'm A Girl
Because I'm A Girl
Blueming
Blueming
Boo
Boo
Celebrity
Celebrity
Coin
Coin
Dreamer
Dreamer (feat. HISTORY)
eight
eight (feat. Suga)
Ending Scene
Ending Scene
Every End Of The Day
Every End Of The Day
Good Day
Good Day
Good Day (Japanese Version)
Good Day (Japanese Version)
Hold My Hand
Hold My Hand
Ice Flower
Ice Flower (feat. Yuna Kim)
Into the I-LAND
Into the I-LAND
Knee
Knee
Last Fantasy
Last Fantasy
Last night story
Last night story
LILAC
LILAC
Lost Child
Lost Child
Marshmallow
Marshmallow
Monday Afternoon
Monday Afternoon
My Old Story
My Old Story
Nagging
Nagging (feat. Im Seul Ong)
Not Spring, Love, or Cherry Blossoms
Not Spring, Love, or Cherry Blossoms (feat. High4)
Palette
Palette (feat. G-DRAGON)
Sea Of Moonlight
Sea Of Moonlight (feat. Fiestar)
Sleepless rainy night
Sleepless rainy night
SOGYEOKDONG
SOGYEOKDONG
The red shoes
The red shoes
The Story Only I Didn't Know
The Story Only I Didn't Know
Through the Night
Through the Night
Twenty-three
Twenty-three
You Know (Rock Version)
You Know (Rock Version)
YOU&I
YOU&I
YOU&I (Japanese Version)
YOU&I (Japanese Version)
Zezé
Zezé

Comments (1)

By Josh25 Cerdena25 3 years ago (0)
Josh25 Cerdena25
IU ...Go Go Go

Post comment