Jackson

Jackson
Name : Jackson (잭슨)
Real name : Wong Ga Yi (王嘉爾)
Gender : Masculine
Country : China
Date of birth : 28 Mar 1994 (27 years)
Music styles : Pop, Hiphop
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Band : GOT7

Notify me when Jackson releases a new video

Music videos (5) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Dawn of us
Dawn of us
DWAY!
DWAY!
Hello
Hello (feat. Fei)
Papillon
Papillon
U & I
U & I (feat. JB)

Comments (0)


Post comment