JB

JB
Name : JB
Real name : 제이비
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 06 Jan 1994 (27 years)
Music styles : Ballad, Pop
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Bands : JJ Project, GOT7

Notify me when JB releases a new video

Music videos (2) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Together
Together (feat. Ji Yeon)
U & I
U & I (feat. Jackson)

Comments (0)


Post comment