Jennie

Jennie
Name : Jennie (제니)
Real name : Jennie Kim (제니김)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 16 Jan 1996 (23 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : YG Entertainment
Band : BLACKPINK [2016 - today]

Notify me when Jennie releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
SOLO
SOLO

Comments (0)


Post comment