Ji Eun

Ji Eun
Name : Ji Eun (지은)
Real name : Song Ji Eun (송지은)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 05 May 1990 (30 years)
Music styles : Pop, Ballad
Label / Agency : TS Entertainment
Former band : Secret

Notify me when Ji Eun releases a new video

Music videos (13) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Bobby Doll
Bobby Doll
Cool Night
Cool Night (feat. Sleepy)
Don't Look At Me Like That
Don't Look At Me Like That
False Hope
False Hope
Give you Everything
Give you Everything (feat. Untouchable)
Going Crazy
Going Crazy (feat. Bang Yong Guk)
It's Cold
It's Cold
MIL (Make it love)
MIL (Make it love)
Person who I miss
Person who I miss
Same
Same
to.BABY
to.BABY (feat. B.A.P)
Twenty-five
Twenty-five
Twenty-five (Jap. Version)
Twenty-five (Jap. Version)

Comments (0)


Post comment