Ji Hyo

Ji Hyo
Name : Ji Hyo (지효)
Real name : Park Ji Su (박지수)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 01 Feb 1997 (22 years)
Labels / Agencies : JYP Entertainment, Warner Music Japan
Band : TWICE [2015 - today]

Notify me when Ji Hyo releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment