Ji Min

Ji Min
Name : Ji Min (지민)
Real name : Shin Ji Min (신지민)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 08 Jan 1991 (29 years)
Music style : Pop
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Ji Min releases a new video

Music videos (3) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Call You Bae
Call You Bae (feat. Xiu Min)
Hallelujah
Hallelujah
Hey
Hey

Comments (0)


Post comment