Ji Soo

Ji Soo
Name : Ji Soo (지수)
Real name : Seo Ji Su (서지수)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 11 Feb 1994 (27 years)
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Ji Soo releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment