Ji Young

Ji Young
Name : Ji Young (지영)
Real name : Kang Ji Young (강지영)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 18 Jan 1994 (28 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Sony Music Records
Former band : KARA [2008 - 2014]

Notify me when Ji Young releases a new video

Music videos (3) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Jyoshimodoki
Jyoshimodoki
LUCID DREAM
LUCID DREAM
Wanna Do
Wanna Do

Comments (0)


Post comment