Jin

Jin
Name : Jin (진)
Real name : Park Myeong Eun (박명은)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 12 Jun 1996 (25 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Jin releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Gone
Gone

Comments (0)


Post comment