Jin Young

Jin Young
Name : Jin Young (진영)
Real name : Park Jin Young (박진영)
Alternative names : Jin Yeong
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 22 Sep 1994 (26 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Bands : JJ Project, GOT7

Notify me when Jin Young releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
B Class Life
B Class Life (feat. Jeong Jin Wun, Jeong Yeon Ju, Kang So Ra, Kim Ji Su, Yu So Yeong)

Comments (0)


Post comment