Joo Heon

Joo Heon
Name : Joo Heon (주헌)
Real name : Lee Ju Heon (이주헌)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 06 Oct 1994 (26 years)
Band : Monsta X

Notify me when Joo Heon releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment