Joy

Joy
Name : Joy (조이)
Real name : Park Su Yeong (박수영)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 03 Sep 1996 (25 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : SM Entertainment
Band : Red Velvet

Notify me when Joy releases a new video

Music videos (3) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Hello
Hello
Mayday
Mayday (feat. Crush)
OMG!
OMG!

Comments (0)


Post comment