Kang Nam

Kang Nam
Name : Kang Nam (강남)
Real name : Namekawa Yasuo
Gender : Masculine
Country : Japan
Date of birth : 23 Mar 1987 (32 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Jungle Entertainment
Band : M.I.B

Notify me when Kang Nam releases a new video

Music videos (2) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Kang Nam
Kang Nam (feat. San E)
Say My Name
Say My Name

Comments (0)


Post comment