Kei

Kei
Name : Kei (케이)
Real name : Kim Ji Yeon (김지연)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 20 Mar 1995 (26 years)
Music styles : Ballad, Pop
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Kei releases a new video

Music videos (2) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
I Go
I Go
Star And Sun
Star And Sun

Comments (0)


Post comment