Ki Hyun

Ki Hyun
Name : Ki Hyun (기현)
Real name : Yu Gi Hyeon (유기현)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 22 Nov 1993 (27 years)
Band : Monsta X

Notify me when Ki Hyun releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment