L.Joe

L.Joe
Name : L.Joe (엘조)
Real name : Lee Byeong Heon (이병헌)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 23 Nov 1993 (28 years)
Label / Agency : T.O.P. media
Band : Teen Top

Notify me when L.Joe releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment