Mi Joo

Mi Joo
Name : Mi Joo (미주)
Real name : Lee Mi Joo (이미주)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 23 Sep 1994 (27 years)
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Mi Joo releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment