Min Hyuk

Min Hyuk
Name : Min Hyuk (민혁)
Real name : Lee Min Hyuk
Alternative names : Min Hyeok
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 03 Nov 1993 (27 years)
Band : Monsta X

Notify me when Min Hyuk releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment