Mina

Mina
Name : Mina (민아)
Real name : Kwon Min Ah (권민아)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 21 Sep 1993 (27 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Mina releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment