Na Eun

Na Eun
Name : Na Eun (나은)
Real name : Son Na Eun (손나은)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 10 Feb 1994 (25 years)
Label / Agency : EMI RECORDS
Band : A Pink

Notify me when Na Eun releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment