Na Yeon

Na Yeon
Name : Na Yeon (나연)
Real name : Im Na Yeon (임나연)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 22 Sep 1995 (23 years)
Labels / Agencies : JYP Entertainment, Warner Music Japan
Band : TWICE

Notify me when Na Yeon releases a new video

Comments (4)

By exol once 1 year ago (0)
exol once
Nayeon
By exol once 1 year ago (0)
exol once
Deleted comment
By exol once 1 year ago (0)
exol once
Deleted comment
By exol once 1 year ago (0)
exol once
Deleted comment

Post comment