Niel

Niel
Name : Niel (니엘)
Real name : Ahn Daniel (안다니엘)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 16 Aug 1994 (28 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : T.O.P. media
Band : Teen Top

Notify me when Niel releases a new video

Music videos (3) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Love Affair
Love Affair
Lovekiller
Lovekiller (feat. Dok2)
Spring Love
Spring Love (feat. JUNIEL)

Comments (0)


Post comment