Ricky

Ricky
Name : Ricky (리키)
Real name : Yu Chang Hyeon (유창현)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 27 Feb 1995 (27 years)
Label / Agency : T.O.P. media
Band : Teen Top

Notify me when Ricky releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment