San E

San E
Name : San E (산이)
Real name : Jang San (정산)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 23 Jan 1985 (34 years)
Music styles : Hiphop, Pop
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment

Notify me when San E releases a new video

Music videos (12) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Body Language
Body Language (feat. Bumkey)
BOMB
BOMB (feat. Ravi)
Butterfly
Butterfly (feat. Mad Clown)
Coach Me
Coach Me (feat. Hyorin)
Counselor
Counselor
I didn't go to school!
I didn't go to school! (feat. 15&)
Kang Nam
Kang Nam (feat. Kang Nam)
Mohae
Mohae (feat. BolBBalgan4)
Wannabe
Wannabe (feat. Hyo Yeon)
What If
What If
Where Did You Sleep
Where Did You Sleep (feat. Verbal Jint, Swings)
You Make Me Feel BRAND NEW
You Make Me Feel BRAND NEW (feat. Verbal Jint, Bumkey, Swings, PHANTOM, Kanto)

Comments (0)


Post comment