Se Jeong

Se Jeong
Name : Se Jeong (세정)
Real name : Kim Se Jeong (김세정)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 28 Aug 1996 (23 years)
Career : 2016 - today
Music style : Ballad
Label / Agency : Jellyfish Entertainment
Band : gugudan [2016 - today]
Former band : I.O.I

Notify me when Se Jeong releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Flower Way
Flower Way

Comments (0)


Post comment