Seolhyun

Seolhyun
Name : Seolhyun (설현)
Real name : Kim Seol Hyeon (김설현)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 03 Jan 1995 (25 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Seolhyun releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment