Show Nu

Show Nu
Name : Show Nu (셔누)
Real name : Son Hyeon Wu (손현우)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 18 Jun 1992 (29 years)
Band : Monsta X

Notify me when Show Nu releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment