Si Yeon

Si Yeon
Name : Si Yeon (시연)
Real name : Lee Si Yeon (이시연)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 01 Oct 1995 (27 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Happy Face Entertainment
Band : Dreamcatcher

Notify me when Si Yeon releases a new video

Music videos (4) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Faded (Cover)
Faded (Cover)
Hwangholgyeong
Hwangholgyeong
Paradise
Paradise
Shadow
Shadow (feat. Da Mi)

Comments (0)


Post comment