Somi

Somi
Name : Somi (소미)
Real name : Jeon So Mi (전소미)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 09 Mar 2001 (18 years)
Career : 2014 - today
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Former band : I.O.I

Notify me when Somi releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
BIRTHDAY
BIRTHDAY

Comments (0)


Post comment