Sorn

Sorn
Name : Sorn (สร)
Real name : Chonnasorn Sajakul (ชลนสร สัจจกุล)
Gender : Feminine
Country : Thailand
Date of birth : 18 Nov 1996 (24 years)
Music style : Pop
Labels / Agencies : Cube Entertainment, Cube Entertainment Japan
Band : CLC [2015 - today]

Notify me when Sorn releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
RUN
RUN

Comments (0)


Post comment